Sekretariat:
+49 (0)711 225583 - 0
info nospam @ nospam rae-ibk.de

Adresse:
Kriegerstr. 3
70191 Stuttgart

Die Referenzverfahren

Anlagenbau

  • A. Ziemann GmbH, Ludwigsburg
  • Ziemann Ludwigsburg GmbH (ESUG)
  • Ziemann + Bauer GmbH, Bürgstadt (ESUG)
  • GSA Gesellschaft für Sondermaschinen und Automationsanlagen mbH, Bad Friedrichshall
  • Amos Maschinenfabrik und Anlagenbau GmbH, Heilbronn
  • MeWa Recycling Maschinen und Anlagenbau GmbH, Gechingen (ESUG)
  • Sputnik Engineering GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Sputnik PV GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Sputnik PV Management GmbH, Stuttgart
  • TTL Tür + Torluftschleier Lufttechnische Geräte GmbH, Winterbach

Automobilzulieferer

  • DMS Druckguss Metall Schwaikheim GmbH, Schwaikheim, (ehemals Schefenacker)
  • BEW – Umformtechnik Westheim GmbH, Rosengarten-Westheim
  • Kelch GmbH & Co. KG Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik, Schorndorf
  • Pfau GmbH & Co. KG, Leonberg
  • Eberspächer Formenbau GmbH, Deizisau
  • Marquart Werkzeugbau und Kunststofftechnik GmbH, Holzgerlingen
  • Otto Natter Präzisionsmechanik GmbH, Stuttgart
  • GIW Werkzeugbau Heilbronn GmbH, Heilbronn (ESUG; § 270a InsO)
  • GIW Gesellschaft für innovative Werkzeugsysteme mbH, Heilbronn
    (§ 270a InsO)
  • Carl Wüst GmbH & Co. KG, Remshalden (ESUG)
  • Roos & Kübler GmbH & Co. KG, Ebersbach (ESUG; § 270a InsO)
  • LEFO Formenbau GmbH, Stockach (§ 270a InsO)
  • Weinmayr GmbH, Wiesensteig (ESUG; § 270a InsO)
  • Stanztechnik Jessen Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung, Ebersbach (ESUG; § 270a InsO)
  • Lasertechnik Jessen GmbH, Ebersbach (§ 270a InsO)
  • Aluminiumtechnologie Schmid GmbH, Remshalden (ESUG)
  • SBM Schweißen Blechtechnik Montage GmbH, Schwäbisch Hall
  • Harald Berfelde GmbH, Gerlingen

 

Bau/Handwerk

  • Carl Prinzing GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Alfred Flachs, Stuttgart
  • Huthmann GmbH Bauunternehmung, Stuttgart
  • Möhrlin GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Eugen Schwarz Stuckateur GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Emil Klenk GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Diehl Baggerbetrieb + Transporte GmbH, Esslingen
  • Betonwerk Volland GmbH, Pfaffenhofen
  • Ludwig Fischer GmbH & Co. KG, Remshalden
  • Deko Bedachungen GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Gottlob Scheurenbrand GmbH & Co. KG, Deckenpfronn
  • HaGe Wintergarten und Metallbau GmbH, Böbingen
  • INDUFLOOR Fußbodentechnik International GmbH, Kirchheim/Teck
  • Schopper & Brunzendorf GmbH, Frickenhausen
  • Heinz Jennert Bau-Chemie GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Stephan Bau GmbH, Nürtingen
  • Erich Spiegel GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Abele - Schlüsselfertiges Bauen, Schorndorf

Börsennotierte Unternehmen

  • 4mbo International Electronic AG, Plochingen
  • Heinkel AG, Bietigheim-Bissingen
  • GFN AG, Stuttgart
  • eJay AG, Stuttgart

Dienstleistung/IT

  • Georg Kohl GmbH, Brackenheim
  • eJay AG, Stuttgart
  • wave GmbH, Stuttgart
  • DATA-PLAN Computer Consulting AG, Stuttgart
  • GFN AG, Stuttgart
  • Titze Datentechnik GmbH, Magstadt
  • Miccavionics Defense Systems GmbH, Weil der Stadt
  • Dietz-electronic GmbH, Neuffen
  • Elektro-Kalmbach GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Guardus Software AG, Filderstadt
  • H-Soft EDV GmbH, Stuttgart
  • mdm modern direct mailing GmbH, Wernau
  • Oskar Vollmar GmbH, Stuttgart
  • SPT Mail Press & Logistic Services GmbH & Co. OHG, Ostfildern
  • Torotron Elektronik GmbH, Kirchheim
  • Winterthur Infomatics GmbH, Korntal-Münchingen
  • headtechnology GmbH, Ludwigsburg
  • SEPA Projekt- und Entwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Stuttgart
  • EPA Planungsgruppe GmbH, Stuttgart
  • PUT Planungsgesellschaft für Umwelttechnik mbH, Stuttgart
  • Residenz Schelztor GmbH, Esslingen
  • WEFIT Solutions Aktiengesellschaft, Stuttgart
  • phi Engineering Services GmbH, Stuttgart (ESUG; § 270a InsO)
  • EVENTUS eG - Die Wohnungsgenossenschaft, Stuttgart

Druck

  • Central-Druck Medien AG, Böblingen
  • Studiodruck Brändle GmbH, Nürtingen
  • Heimerdinger Buchbinderei GmbH, Ditzingen
  • CuT Design GmbH, Graphische Arbeiten Vertrieb und Werbetechnik, Holzgerlingen
  • Druckhaus Staiger, Schwaikheim
  • Bräuer GmbH Druckerei und Verlag, Weilheim
  • Druckerei Kuhnle GmbH & Co. KG, Esslingen
  • Druckerei Theodor Glauner GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Haka Druck Wörz GmbH, Ostfildern-Ruit
  • Druckerei Mokler e.K., Heilbronn
  • Offsetdruck Brenner GmbH, Waiblingen
  • Rösler Druck GmbH, Schorndorf

Finanzdienstleistungen

  • HLS Leasinggesellschaft für Mobilien mbH, Filderstadt
  • Wahl + Partner GmbH, Waiblingen
  • Lord of Kingswood Real Estate GmbH, Stuttgart

Handel

  • 4mbo International Electronic AG, Plochingen
  • Radio- und Photohaus Lerche, Stuttgart
  • Wilde + Spieth GmbH & Co. KG, Esslingen
  • Automobilforum Stuttgart GmbH, Stuttgart
  • C.F. Braun GmbH Betten, Wäsche, Mode, Stuttgart
  • Carl Krauß GmbH & Co. KG, Böblingen
  • Roth Motorgeräte GmbH & Co. KG, Pleidelsheim
  • Schildknecht Einrichtungen GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Hirrlinger GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • J & W Hausgeräte Kompetenz-Center GmbH, Leonberg
  • Deshima Music GmbH, Winnenden
  • Allegra Textil Vertriebs GmbH, Sindelfingen
  • Candela Beleuchtungskörper Vertriebs GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Dr. Wünsche Textilienvertrieb AG, Esslingen
  • Gebrüder Jendraß GmbH & Co., Deizisau
  • Golden Interstar GmbH, Rudersberg
  • Heinz Entenmann GmbH & Co. KG, Plochingen
  • Schwabenmobil GmbH, Dettingen
  • Merz & Pabst GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Furnier- u. Sperrholz-Zentrale GmbH, Leonberg
  • friboss Handelsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG, Heilbronn
  • Heilemann Großküchentechnik Vertriebs GmbH, Leonberg
  • HOC Company GmbH &Co. KG, Schorndorf
  • JAGO AG, Stuttgart

Immobilienwirtschaft

  • DavidSingleton Wöllstein GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • DavidSingleton Factory Outlet Saarbrücken GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Rommelmühle GmbH & Co. KG, Bietigheim-Bissingen
  • Schempp Hausverwaltungen GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Ingenieurbüro Zementol-Quinting GmbH & Co. KG, Frickenhausen
  • Exclusiver Wohnbau Steinheim GmbH & Co. KG, Steinheim

Maschinenbau/Automobil

  • Gehring GmbH & Co. KG, Ostfildern
  • Kelch GmbH & Co. KG, Werkzeugmaschinenfabrik, Schorndorf
  • Kelch Handhabungstechnik GmbH, Schorndorf
  • FIMA GmbH & Co. KG, Obersontheim-Oberfischach
  • Erwin Kühnle KG, Stuttgart
  • Rolf Kappler GmbH & Co. KG, Fellbach
  • Richard Huttelmaier Werkzeug- und Maschinenbau GmbH & Co., Schorndorf
  • Krauss + Reichert GmbH & Co. KG Spezialmaschinenfabrik, Fellbach
  • Heinkel AG, Bietigheim-Bissingen
  • Karl Müller Maschinenbau, Winterbach
  • Müller und Kurz Sondermaschinen GmbH, Winterbach
  • August Heinr. Schmidt GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Dorner GmbH, Gaildorf
  • Amos Maschinenfabrik und Anlagenbau GmbH, Heilbronn
  • imt robot AG, Fellbach
  • Riehle Maschinenbau GmbH, Aalen
  • MeWa Recycling Maschinen und Anlagenbau GmbH, Gechingen (ESUG)
  • Rückle GmbH Werkzeugfabrik, Römerstein (ESUG, § 270a InsO)
  • HESA Automation GmbH, Ostfildern
  • R + E Automationstechnik GmbH, Fellbach
  • Karl Keppler Maschinenbau GmbH, Pfullingen (ESUG; § 270a InsO)

     

 

 

Nahrung/Gastronomie

  • G.C. Kessler GmbH & Co. KG, Esslingen, (älteste deutsche Sektkellerei)
  • Frigeo-Werk Beltle GmbH & Co. KG, Remshalden (Frigeo Ahoi-Brause)
  • Friedel Süßwaren GmbH, Wernigerode
  • Alfred Böhm Feinkost Böhm GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Gebrüder Kauffmann GmbH, Deizisau
  • Max Aldinger GmbH, Pforzheim
  • Hotel Schassberger Ebnisee OHG, Kaisersbach
  • Fresco Ristorante GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Ochott GmbH, Leonberg
  • Jumika Catering GmbH, Kernen
  • Hans Dietz GmbH, Schopfloch (ESUG)
  • Fruchtsaft Bayer GmbH & Co. KG, Ditzingen (ESUG; § 270a InsO)
  • Fossil Gastro, Catering + Event GmbH, Stuttgart
  • SCHOLZ-Killesberg GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • SCHOLZ-Höhenpark GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • SCHOLZ-Parkseite GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • SGP GmbH, Stuttgart
  • Dietz GmbH, Bietigheim-Bissingen

 

 

Produktion

  • Kenngott International GmbH & Co. KG, Heilbronn
  • Alex Linder GmbH, Frickenhausen
  • GNIDA Stahl-Formgebung GmbH & Co. KG, Nürtingen
  • GNIDA Stahl-Service-Center GmbH & Co. KG, Nürtingen
  • Robert Kull GmbH, Rudersberg
  • Müssig GmbH, Gärtringen
  • Laauser GmbH & Co. KG Polstermöbel und Tische, Großbottwar
  • elo Steppdecken- und Matratzenfabrik Edmüller & Liebrich GmbH, Ohmden
  • Cannstatter Bettfedernfabrik GmbH, Stuttgart
  • G. Lutz GmbH & Co. Kartonagenfabrik, Herrenberg
  • Hessentaler Paletten GmbH, Schwäbisch Hall
  • Hoerner GmbH & Co. KG, Eberstadt
  • „Meister“ Türen + Treppen Produktionsgesellschaft mbH & Co., Tettau
  • Christ. Breuninger GmbH & Co. KG, Schorndorf
  • Formgebung Bad Waldsee GmbH & Co. KG, Bad Waldsee
  • Formgebung Nürtingen GmbH & Co. KG, Nürtingen
  • Göltenbodt Präzisionswerkzeugfabrik GmbH, Leonberg
  • Leitec GmbH, Holzgerlingen
  • Pharmakapsel GmbH & Co. KG, Murr
  • Rosenheimer GmbH & Co. KG Wassertechnik, Schwaikheim
  • team magnetics GmbH, Nufringen
  • Centa-Star GmbH, Stuttgart (ESUG)
  • Soehnle Professional GmbH & Co. KG, Backnang (ESUG)
  • Alfred Thürrauch GmbH & Co., Murr
  • Uwe Light GmbH, Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • Burkhardt Leitner constructiv GmbH & Co. KG, Stuttgart
  • Lindenfarb Textilveredelung Julius Probst GmbH & Co. KG, Aalen
    (ESUG; § 270a InsO)
  • Stammberger + Weis Kartonagenfabrik GmbH, Nürtingen

Transport-/Speditionswesen

  • Alfred Koenig, Altbach
  • Schenk Internationale Spedition GmbH, Böblingen
  • Diehl Transportlogistik GmbH, Esslingen
  • Schanbacher Transporte GmbH, Schorndorf
  • Spedition Heinle GmbH, Ostfildern
  • Dieter Ebling Spedition, Schwieberdingen
  • Fix Transporte, Freiberg/Neckar
  • ATS 24 Arndt-Transport-Service, Markus Arndt, Vaihingen
 
© Anwaltskanzlei Illig • Braun • Kirschnek